Schützenkönige

 

Jahr
Schützenkönig Teiler Schützenliesel Teiler Jugendkönig Teiler
1954 Klein Fritz 2
1955 Pretzler Konrad 60 Müller Agnes
1956 Kresser Franz 66 Kresser Kathi
1957 Müller Xaver 40 Kresser Kathi
1958 Pimiskern Walter 68 Mattes Anneliese
1959 Stoll Helmut 56 Albrecht Ruth 170
1960 Kresser Josef 53
1961 Fischer Armin 67
1962 Roßmann Martin 46 Heim Liesel
1963 Semrau Willi 31 Albrecht Ruth
1964 Scharff Kilian 60 Mattes Anneliese 94 Allweier Adolf 81
1965 Speck Adolf 23 Krause Anni Baldauf Reinhard 86
1966 Wirth Hans 54 Krause Anni 85 Vögel Alfons 86
1967 Fischer Armin 49 Albrecht Ruth 94 Dorner Walter 143
1968 Höbel Martin 43 Kretz Hannelore 143 Kirchmann Ernst 72
1969 Morawitz Jürgen 21 Bachmann Lissy 38 Prinz Anton 11
1970 Schiebel Otto 46 Häußler Luitpold 117
1971 Vögel Reinhard 41 Seltmann Marianne 59 Fischer Thomas 39
1972 Allweier Adolf 61 Seltmann Marianne 86 Prinz Manfred 95
1973 Bucher Ottmar 26 Albrecht Vera 35 Hartmann Klaus 36
1974 Speck Adolf 38 Fischer Renate 83 Hartmann Klaus 30
1975 Kresser Josef 15 Seltmann Marianne 31 Achberger Robert 30
1976 Hutter Max 37 Häußler Traudl 67 Hartmann Klaus 43
1977 Sinz Gallus 24 Schwarz Vera 21 Fischer Joachim 44
1978 Fischer Thomas 26 Häußler Traudl 67 Fink Gebhard jun. 48
1979 Höbel Martin 53 Kirchmann Claudia 128 Fink Gebhard jun. 13
1980 Roßmann Martin 43 Häußler Traudl 73 Fink Gebhard jun. 59
1981 Seltmann Merbot 123 Häußler Traudl 99 Eckhardt Hans-Peter 59
1982 Stadelmann Roman 13 Häußler Traudl 31 Höbel Hubert 68
1983 Achberger Herbert 47 Häußler Traudl 41 Schwärzler Karl-H. 56
1984 Radl Joachim 19,2 Häußler Traudl 11,4 Fischer Erich 86,0
1985 Scharff Josef 15,0 Kulmus Brigitte 26,8 Bechter Hans 17,3
1986 Stelter Klaus 11,3 Schwärzler Emmi 19,8 Kleber Manuel 13,9
1987 Radl Joachim 14,7 Haüßler Traudl 21,2 Kleber Patrick 27,9
1988 Stelter Klaus 4,7 Stelter Silvia 17,9 Schiebel Bertram 15,5
1989 Schiebel Otto 12,6 Schwärzler Emmi 19,7 Fischer Reinhard 20,5
1990 Radl Joachim 25,0 Schiebel Kordula 32,4 Kleber Patrick  30,2
1991 Reiber Roland 19,6 Schiebel Kordula 29,1 Kleber Patrick  34,9
1992 Achberger Herbert 22,9 Schiebel Kordula 17,6 Hitzhaus Bettina 20,0
1993 Schulz Marcus 20,3 Lenz Simone 21,4 Reiber Stephanie 19,0
1994 Bucher Rainer 19,3 Häußler Traudl  29,2 Schwarz Nicole 23,2
1995 Roßmann Martin 21,4 Lenz Simone  22,9 Hitzhaus Bettina 24,8
1996 Pfister Klaus 24,8 Rinner Kordula 17,0 Hitzhaus Bettina 19,5
1997 Pfister Klaus 12,4 Lenz Simone 35,0 Reiber Stephanie 27,7
1998 Schulz Marcus 14,0 Lenz Simone  24,3 Bauer Rikke 29,6
1999 Schlachter Norbert 21,6 Lenz Simone  21,6 Schneider Michaela 20,7
2000 Fischer Joachim  18,6 Schiebel Brunhild 11,1 Stohr Manfred 19,8
2001 Seltmann Gebhard 15,6 Rinner Kordula 21,5 Hitzhaus Michaela 22,8
2002 Schulz Marcus 12,9 Häußler Traudl 23,6 Rädler Michael 22,5
2003 Seltmann Merbot 12,5 Rinner Kordula 24,3 Birk Simone 26,6
2004 Häußler Luitpold 14,0 Schiebel Brunhild 42,2 Hitzhaus Michaela 20,5
2005 Pfister Ralph 20,7 Rinner Kordula 44,4 Schneider Karina 29,5
2006 Roßmann Martin 18,8 Kohler Margret 21,4 Hitzhaus Manuel 30,0
2007 Pfister Ralph 12,6 Schiebel Brunhild 14,3 Fink Felix 11,5
2008 Achberger Robert 18,7 Häußler Traudl 18,8 Merten Ambros 13,5
2009 Schlachter Norbert 20,4 Rinner Kordula 17,0 Kretz Simon 34,8
2010 Höbel Martin 18,6 Hitzhaus Bettina 41,6 Stoll Alexander 26,1
2011 Schiebel Otto 20,7 Rinner Kordula 31,5 Huber Andrea 35,4
2012 Pfister Ralph 21,1 Schlachter Martha 19,9 Epple Miriam  27,3
2013 Achberger Robert 2,2 Schwärzler Emmi 7,0 Rinner Benedikt 10,4
2014 Höbel Martin 2,0 Schiebel Brunhild 3,1 Epple Miriam 10,2
2015 Roßmann Martin 2,0 Häußler Traudl 3,6 Rinner Pia 7,0
2016  Jung Dieter  4,1  Epple Miriam 3,0 Stoll Susanne 29,2
2017  Höbel Martin 0,0  Jung Ines 5,3  Rinner Pia 11,3
2018  Pfister Ralph 1,0 Schwärzler Emmi 3,6 Müller Joshua 9,2
2019 Achberger Robert 0,0  Jung Ines 1,0 Pfister Niklas 4,2
Nach oben